2014-15 SkyBet League One Table
Season 2014-15 : SkyBet League One Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Bristol City 46165248171373482199+58
2Milton Keynes Dons 46163460191175412591+57
3Preston North End 46139143211256361989+39
4Swindon Town 46125638281157382979+19
5Sheffield United 4610763524977312971+13
6Chesterfield 4612474226788262969+13
7Bradford City 4686926339862922650
8Rochdale 46113936298312363763+6
9Peterborough United 46105827268411263063-3
10Fleetwood Town 4689628279311212563-3
11Barnsley 46115741296611213262+1
12Gillingham 46116637295810283762-1
13Doncaster Rovers 4676102429977343361-4
14Walsall 468872824698223059-4
15Oldham Athletic 4688732346710223357-13
16Scunthorpe United 4696827285810354756-13
17Coventry City 466982533779242755-11
18Port Vale 46851031317412243454-10
19Colchester United 46741230367610284152-19
20Crewe Alexandra 4687821286314224752-32
21Notts County 4656122433788213050-18
22Crawley Town 4696830334514234650-26
23Leyton Orient 4656123034779293549-10
24Yeovil Town46571117335315194240-39

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top