2012-13 nPower League One Table
Season 2012-13 : nPower League One Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Doncaster Rovers 46105826231544362184+18
2AFC Bournemouth 46136443211157333283+23
3Brentford 46146337227106252579+15
4Yeovil Town46134636221049353477+15
5Sheffield United 46811431211175252175+14
6Swindon Town 46109444151058282474+33
7Leyton Orient 46133731208510242871+7
8Milton Keynes Dons 4612563521788272470+17
9Walsall 4610853829797272968+7
10Crawley Town 469953427959253168+1
11Tranmere Rovers 46106731219410272767+10
12Notts County 4696832267115292365+12
13Crewe Alexandra 46123826226710284064-8
14Preston North End 468963122689232759+5
15Coventry City 4677929271148373255+7
16Shrewsbury Town 4697729274910253355-6
17Carlisle United 4677932437610243455-21
18Stevenage Borough 46751126348411213054-17
19Oldham Athletic 46841125266512213351-13
20Colchester United 46841125316512223751-21
21Scunthorpe United 46761031386314183548-24
22Bury 46661124333812214041-28
23Hartlepool United 46581019274613204041-28
24Portsmouth 46751127273713244232-18

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top