2011-12 nPower League One Table
Season 2011-12 : nPower League One Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Charlton Athletic 2164024882120848+28
2Sheffield Wednesday 21820239524171943+12
3Sheffield United 21722241453214841+16
4Milton Keynes Dons 21551231361318939+19
5Huddersfield Town 216311810461221239+18
6Brentford 21425131454112833+3
7Carlisle United 214331618533131333-2
8Stevenage Borough 2154217113439832+7
9Notts County 216222012326151831+5
10Preston North End 214241719515161730-3
11Colchester United 2144219163441215290
12Bury 213341214515151828-5
13Oldham Athletic 214241313344151927-4
14Tranmere Rovers 2144398316121626-3
15Hartlepool United 21227714532181526-4
16AFC Bournemouth 21226815533151326-5
17Leyton Orient 213351215343121525-6
18Exeter City 21434121313682021-13
19Yeovil Town213261217163101320-8
20Scunthorpe United 212441517164111519-6
21Walsall 212451015154101218-7
22Rochdale 212541216217102218-16
23Wycombe Wanderers 212261116236142017-11
24Chesterfield 212451215118142614-15

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

2011-12: First Team Table First Team Goals First Team Appearances First Team Bookings

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top