2011-12 nPower League One Table
Season 2011-12 : nPower League One Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Charlton Athletic 461562462015533616101+46
2Sheffield Wednesday 46174248191157332993+33
3Sheffield United 46164354271157382490+41
4Huddersfield Town 46146334197124442881+31
5Milton Keynes Dons 46126545221085392580+37
6Stevenage Borough 46101033623896332173+25
7Notts County 46135542298510333473+12
8Carlisle United 4612744130689243669-1
9Brentford 4610673624878272867+11
10Colchester United 4681143833599233359-5
11AFC Bournemouth 469592323689252958-4
12Tranmere Rovers 46911327165315223656-3
13Hartlepool United 4666112122887293356-5
14Bury 4688731327313294756-19
15Preston North End 4679730356611243354-14
16Oldham Athletic 4695926265711244054-16
17Yeovil Town461031034414910253954-21
18Scunthorpe United 46510828335126272652-4
19Walsall 4679727273119243050-6
20Leyton Orient 46661123347511254150-27
21Wycombe Wanderers 46761037384415285043-23
22Chesterfield 46761026333614304842-25
23Exeter City 4688731292417154642-29
24Rochdale 4668930392615174238-34

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

2011-12: First Team Table First Team Goals First Team Appearances First Team Bookings

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top