2017-18 EFL League Two Table
Season 2017-18 : EFL League Two Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Luton Town 21812351145114842+30
2Notts County 21820227443141442+15
3Accrington Stanley 20622179523151337+10
4Exeter City 21703159434141636+4
5Wycombe Wanderers 215322316443151334+9
6Lincoln City 21442138524131133+7
7Coventry City 21523104434111032+7
8Swindon Town 20325111670319932+5
9Mansfield Town 215411811344121432+5
10Colchester United 2163220932591532+5
11Grimsby Town 214431111514141532-1
12Newport County 214421510434151531+5
13Cambridge United 2162213823641729-8
14Carlisle United 212531512524161828+1
15Cheltenham Town 216231812145101727-1
16Stevenage Borough 21452181431681727-5
17Crawley Town 21326101234391124-4
18Morecambe 2142591115481422-8
19Port Vale 213171118325101321-10
20Yeovil Town214431511118122920-13
21Chesterfield 214251417136112120-13
22Crewe Alexandra 21425141820871720-14
23Forest Green Rovers 213251319236102120-17
24Barnet 21235811227142017-9

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top