2017-18 EFL League Two Table
Season 2017-18 : EFL League Two Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Notts County 1352014540210829+11
2Exeter City 1350110442111829+9
3Luton Town 136012472316427+19
4Accrington Stanley 1341211741111826+7
5Wycombe Wanderers 13322141242011625+7
6Newport County 1341081323131124+9
7Coventry City 13501912235623+7
8Swindon Town 1321381250212522+3
9Stevenage Borough 13321128313812210
10Lincoln City 13331952226820+2
11Mansfield Town 1342114812351019+1
12Grimsby Town 132327830391118-3
13Cheltenham Town 13402127124510170
14Carlisle United 1312367403101017-1
15Cambridge United 13312862144817-2
16Colchester United 1332213711451215-1
17Yeovil Town1333110610592015-7
18Crawley Town 13105483228614-2
19Crewe Alexandra 13322101010531014-7
20Morecambe 132135613371113-5
21Barnet 1321366124101212-2
22Port Vale 13115811114498-8
23Forest Green Rovers 131157160244156-20
24Chesterfield 131156120154155-17

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top