2013-14 Football League Championship Table
Season 2013-14 : Football League Championship Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Leicester City 461742462214543721102+40
2Burnley 46156237141193352393+35
3Derby County 46144546251166382785+32
4Queens Park Rangers 46156238188510222680+16
5Wigan Athletic 46127435239311262573+13
6Brighton and Hove Albion 4610763121986241972+15
7Reading 46810538251148323171+14
8Blackburn Rovers 4611753421797364170+8
9Ipswich Town 4612653524689253068+6
10AFC Bournemouth 4611574027779273966+1
11Nottingham Forest 46107638296107293565+3
12Middlesbrough 46109435206710273064+12
13Watford 46115739254109353960+10
14Bolton Wanderers 4661162923869303759-1
15Leeds United 4695935317412243657-8
16Sheffield Wednesday 46941039334109243253-2
17Huddersfield Town 4686934326512243353-7
18Charlton Athletic 46761021286611203351-20
19Millwall 4669826335612204148-28
20Blackpool 46761020274712183946-28
21Birmingham City 46281329409311293444-16
22Doncaster Rovers 46941027322714123844-31
23Barnsley 46581022364415224139-33
24Yeovil Town46461319324712254337-31

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 16th November 2008
design by siteshape
Top