2009-10 Coca Cola League One Table
Season 2009-10 : Coca Cola League One Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Norwich City 46173348221256412595+42
2Leeds United 46146341191157362586+33
3Millwall 4617514815788282985+32
4Charlton Athletic 4614634122995302684+23
5Swindon Town 4613824225986313282+16
6Huddersfield Town 46148152229311303480+26
7Southampton 4615534821896372673+38
8Colchester United 46155337215711273172+12
9Brentford 46912234215810213162+3
10Walsall 46108536266611243762-3
11Bristol Rovers 46133732306215274062-11
12Milton Keynes Dons 46105831287412294060-8
13Brighton and Hove Albion 46741226308105303059-4
14Carlisle United 4610493428599293858-3
15Yeovil Town4697736264712193353-4
16Oldham Athletic 4677923286611162952-18
17Leyton Orient 46106735253614183851-10
18Exeter City 46910430202813184051-12
19Tranmere Rovers 46113930323614154051-27
20Hartlepool United 46106733264514264150-8
21Gillingham 46128335150617134950-16
22Wycombe Wanderers 46671026314811304545-20
23Southend United 46710629273317224543-21
24Stockport County 46261521513416144425-60

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

2009-10: First Team Table First Team Goals First Team Appearances First Team Bookings

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top