2006-07 Coca Cola League One Table
Season 2006-07 : Coca Cola League One Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Scunthorpe United 46156240171175331891+38
2Bristol City 46155335201058281985+24
3Blackpool 46126540251256362483+27
4Nottingham Forest 4614543717986282482+24
5Yeovil Town4614362212977332779+16
6Oldham Athletic 4613463618887332975+22
7Swansea City 4612653620869333372+16
8Carlisle United 46125635247610193168-1
9Tranmere Rovers 46135533225810253167+5
10Millwall 46118433198114264366-3
11Doncaster Rovers 46810530238510222463+5
12Port Vale 46123834256314293960-1
13Crewe Alexandra 46114839386512273460-6
14Northampton Town 4685102728797212359-3
15Huddersfield Town 469863733599233659-9
16Gillingham 46142729243614275359-21
17Cheltenham Town 4686925277313243454-12
18Brighton and Hove Albion 46571123349410262453-9
19AFC Bournemouth 46105828273812223752-14
20Leyton Orient 46610730326512314551-16
21Chesterfield 4695929223614153047-8
22Bradford City 4659927316512203447-18
23Rotherham United 46841137395513213638-17
24Brentford 46581024413515163837-39

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

2006-07: First Team Table First Team Goals First Team Appearances First Team Bookings

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top