2005-06 Coca Cola League One Table
Season 2005-06 : Coca Cola League One Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Southend United 46136437161076352782+29
2Colchester United 4615443921797191979+18
3Brentford 46108535231085372976+20
4Huddersfield Town 46136440256107323473+13
5Barnsley 46111113719779252572+18
6Swansea City 4611934223788363271+23
7Nottingham Forest 46145440155711273769+15
8Doncaster Rovers 46116630199311253269+4
9Bristol City 46117538227412284065+4
10Oldham Athletic 46124732246710263665-2
11Bradford City 4689628256107232461+2
12Scunthorpe United 468873633779324060-5
13Port Vale 46105830266710192860-5
14Gillingham 46134631213812194360-14
15Yeovil Town4688727247313273856-8
16Chesterfield 4667103137878323656-10
17AFC Bournemouth 46711525205810243355-4
18Tranmere Rovers 4678832306710182254-2
19Blackpool 4698633273911233753-8
20Rotherham United 4679731265711213652-10
21Hartlepool United 46610728305711162950-15
22Milton Keynes Dons 4688728254613174150-21
23Swindon Town 46959313121011153448-19
24Walsall 4677927344712203647-23

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

2005-06: First Team Table First Team Goals First Team Appearances

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top