National League Form Table
National League Form Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts
1Yeovil Town105001353029624
2Barrow103029440112621
3Halifax Town10212664018419
4Notts County104101011227918
5Eastleigh10221753119818
6Bromley10311862217718
7Dagenham and Redbridge10230852214317
8Boreham Wood103021052126716
9Harrogate Town10311621315616
10Torquay United102129822111615
11Barnet10221642129915
12Hartlepool United10221872126715
13Aldershot10212862125614
14Stockport County103027811321013
15Dover Athletic10032583027812
16Solihull Moors10302840231611
17Woking10131881225711
18Chesterfield102127711351011
19Ebbsfleet United10113710122579
20Chorley1012267032288
21AFC Fylde102127100146118
22Wrexham10131660146127
23Sutton United1012256023277
24Maidenhead United1001437113675


contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 2001-2012
Last Updated : 15th September 2019
design by siteshape
Top