League Two Form Table
League Two Form Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts
1Solihull Moors5300721108313
2Woking5101113008212
3Bromley5110642104211
4Maidenhead United5111532003010
5Halifax Town5200301115310
6Sutton United502033210529
7Dover Athletic510245200319
8Stockport County520153020228
9Wrexham Town520031021458
10Barnet511133110328
11AFC Fylde511124110438
12Yeovil Town511021102337
13Boreham Wood502145110526
14Barrow520133002356
15Dagenham and Redbridge510247101226
16Notts County502134101215
17Torquay United501124111575
18Harrogate Town501124102554
19Aldershot501224101224
20Hartlepool United501258101124
21Eastleigh511021003054
22Chesterfield500224030553
23Chorley501116021363
24Ebbsfleet United500227003260


contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 2001-2012
Last Updated : 1st May 2018
design by siteshape
Top