League Two Form Table
League Two Form Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts
1Luton Town6300831204114
2Grimsby Town6210532015213
3Barnet6300601114613
4Crewe Alexandra6210532017713
5Wycombe Wanderers6201352103113
6Exeter City6210531115611
7Cambridge United62011161113210
8Coventry City6111552019410
9Notts County6210621024410
10Accrington Stanley6210411025510
11Newport County6300630121410
12Mansfield Town602156210539
13Lincoln City612032102448
14Carlisle United602123120327
15Stevenage Borough611144102247
16Forest Green Rovers610144112247
17Swindon Town612153011126
18Crawley Town601235120546
19Port Vale610234021385
20Morecambe603134011014
21Colchester United601214102344
22Cheltenham Town610247003583
23Chesterfield610223003293
24Yeovil Town601224012272


contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 2001-2012
Last Updated : 1st May 2018
design by siteshape
Top