League One Form Table
League One Form Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts
1Luton Town62101112106314
2Colchester United6210412015413
3Lincoln City6201632016212
4Mansfield Town6120322015211
5Chesterfield6300630214511
6Wycombe Wanderers6300710121310
7Notts County6210520303310
8Grimsby Town6201431112210
9Port Vale6201341114510
10Newport County602156210429
11Exeter City630061003279
12Carlisle United611163111468
13Morecambe620142021238
14Accrington Stanley621062012048
15Coventry City611133111348
16Crawley Town621062012188
17Swindon Town601246201747
18Crewe Alexandra610256102346
19Cheltenham Town612032012366
20Barnet610224102346
21Forest Green Rovers611145012355
22Cambridge United611122012095
23Stevenage Borough603022003143
24Yeovil Town601225012162


contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 2001-2012
Last Updated : 22nd September 2014
design by siteshape
Top