League One Form Table
League One Form Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts
1Luton Town63001122104116
2Notts County6210732015313
3Cheltenham Town6300821114413
4Wycombe Wanderers6211752005213
5Accrington Stanley6111233005213
6Swindon Town6201642016312
7Newport County6200302028612
8Carlisle United6012143007010
9Exeter City6201741111210
10Coventry City6200301123410
11Grimsby Town613043101229
12Stevenage Borough6200411035119
13Mansfield Town620165102159
14Lincoln City621143011148
15Yeovil Town611132102467
16Colchester United610233111457
17Cambridge United620164012147
18Crawley Town600314210317
19Morecambe611122102467
20Port Vale611266011135
21Crewe Alexandra610115004293
22Barnet601112013482
23Forest Green Rovers600307021252
24Chesterfield600439002130


contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 2001-2012
Last Updated : 22nd September 2014
design by siteshape
Top