National League Form Table
National League Form Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts
1Yeovil Town6301851014312
2Woking6220851103212
3Dagenham and Redbridge6210741203212
4Barnet6220741103212
5Halifax Town6201642015412
6Bromley6210531204312
7Hartlepool United6110532114411
8Notts County621061021469
9Eastleigh612154110329
10Stockport County620153102369
11Torquay United620174021348
12Dover Athletic602134201548
13Harrogate Town621143011248
14Barrow610243111667
15Maidenhead United600213211747
16Ebbsfleet United602145120547
17Boreham Wood610143112347
18Aldershot601123202467
19Chesterfield612166002145
20Chorley611143012285
21Wrexham Town603156011354
22Solihull Moors610133013174
23Sutton United601226021233
24AFC Fylde6011140136112


contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 2001-2012
Last Updated : 15th September 2019
design by siteshape
Top